HADZIC, MARIA
NameHADZIC, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. January 1924
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthMattowitz
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
RIDEL
Birth NameRIEDEL
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →HADZIC, MARIA