HADZI, KOSTA
NameHADZI, KOSTA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. August 1916
Gendermale
CountryGreece
Place of BirthBRUSA
ReligionORTHODOX
EthnicityGREEK
Variant Names
WASSILIOU
Documents
Add a Comment →HADZI, KOSTA