HAFNER, ISTVAN
NameHAFNER, ISTVAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. June 1923
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthSOPRON
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
STEFAN
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →HAFNER, ISTVAN