HAITOWITSCH, LUBA
NameHAITOWITSCH, LUBA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. April 1921
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthTURZEC
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
SCHULMAN
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →HAITOWITSCH, LUBA