HAGENTORNAS, LIUDMILA
NameHAGENTORNAS, LIUDMILA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. December 1917
Place of BirthPETROGRAD
Variant Names
VALERIA
Birth NameROSENBLATT
Documents
Add a Comment →HAGENTORNAS, LIUDMILA