VON HAHN, HEINRICH
NameVON HAHN, HEINRICH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. June 1912
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthRIGA
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
VADIM
Documents
Add a Comment →VON HAHN, HEINRICH