HAJDAR, ANATOLIJ
NameHAJDAR, ANATOLIJ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. June 1918
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthKONSTANTYNOWHRAD
ReligionGREEK ORTHODOX
Variant Names
TAUGAP
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →HAJDAR, ANATOLIJ