HAIDUK, FEODOR
NameHAIDUK, FEODOR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. November 1925
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthWAREZ
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
THEODOR
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →HAIDUK, FEODOR