HAJEK, RUDOLF
NameHAJEK, RUDOLF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. March 1919
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthMARIBOR
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
FRANZ
Documents
Add a Comment →HAJEK, RUDOLF