HAJEK, VOJISLAV
NameHAJEK, VOJISLAV
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. September 1928
Gendermale
Place of BirthBEOGRAD
ReligionGREEK ORTHODOX
EthnicitySERBIAN, CZECH
Variant Names
CVEJIC
Documents
Add a Comment →HAJEK, VOJISLAV