HAJNASIEWICZ, PARANIA
NameHAJNASIEWICZ, PARANIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. November 1915
Place of BirthMadzelowka
Variant Names
LIESZCZYNIECKA
Birth NameLESZCZYNIECKA
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →HAJNASIEWICZ, PARANIA