HAJNEK, ANNA
NameHAJNEK, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. November 1927
CountryStateless
Place of BirthTETTNANG
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
ELISABETH
Birth NameZIMMERMAN
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →HAJNEK, ANNA