HAKOBIAN, AMBAKUM
NameHAKOBIAN, AMBAKUM
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. April 1905 ; born 1897
Gendermale
CountryArmenia (Republic)
Place of BirthTRAPEZUND
ReligionARMENO GREGORIAN
Variant Names
AKOPIAN
Documents
Add a Comment →HAKOBIAN, AMBAKUM