HALASZ, JOSEF
NameHALASZ, JOSEF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. February 1918
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthBUDAPEST
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
BENNO
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →HALASZ, JOSEF