HALASZ, INGEBORG
NameHALASZ, INGEBORG
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. June 1926
CountryGermany
Place of BirthSponsberg
Variant Names
HANNELORE
Birth NameKAMMLER
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →HALASZ, INGEBORG