HALBRITTER, ROBERT
NameHALBRITTER, ROBERT
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. August 1924
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthKARLOVYVARY
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
HALBRICHTER
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →HALBRITTER, ROBERT