HALCZUK, BASILIUS
NameHALCZUK, BASILIUS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. June 1916
Gendermale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthUFOPORIWZI
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
WASYL
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →HALCZUK, BASILIUS