HALEWSKI, INGEBORG
NameHALEWSKI, INGEBORG
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. September 1924
CountryGermany
Place of BirthWALDSHUT
Variant Names
BEHRINGER; KAPPLER
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →HALEWSKI, INGEBORG