HALESZIN, MARJA
NameHALESZIN, MARJA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. October 1887 ; born 25. October 1887
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthMICHALOWKA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
HALESIN
Birth NameMATYSOWNA
Documents
Add a Comment →HALESZIN, MARJA