HALINSKI, BOGDAN
NameHALINSKI, BOGDAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. January 1929
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthGRODZISKO
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
HELMUT
Documents
Add a Comment →HALINSKI, BOGDAN