HALJASMAE, ALFONS
NameHALJASMAE, ALFONS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. June 1911
Gendermale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthPAIDE
ReligionPROTESTANT, EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
ELMAR
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →HALJASMAE, ALFONS