HALLIKAS, HERMINE
NameHALLIKAS, HERMINE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. September 1890
Genderfemale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthTALLINN
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
KUSISEE
Documents
Add a Comment →HALLIKAS, HERMINE