HALM, RENATE
NameHALM, RENATE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. March 1946
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthLINDENBERG
ReligionCATHOLIC
Variant Names
MARIA
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →HALM, RENATE