HALMAI, GYULA
NameHALMAI, GYULA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. September 1927
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthGYULA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
PETER
Documents
Add a Comment →HALMAI, GYULA