HALTENBERGER, GUILLAUME
NameHALTENBERGER, GUILLAUME
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. January 1882
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthKASSA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityHUNGARIAN
Variant Names
CHARLES
Documents
Add a Comment →HALTENBERGER, GUILLAUME