HAMANIS, ARTURS
NameHAMANIS, ARTURS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. February 1888
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthRIGA
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
FERDINANDS; HAMANN
Documents
Add a Comment →HAMANIS, ARTURS