HAMANN, WILMA
NameHAMANN, WILMA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. August 1910
Genderfemale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthHILDESHEIM
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
JOHANNA
Birth NameSCHRÖDER
Documents
Add a Comment →HAMANN, WILMA