HAMARY, HAMPL
NameHAMARY, HAMPL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. June 1920
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthBUDAPEST
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityHUNGARIAN
Variant Names
KALMAN
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →HAMARY, HAMPL