HAMBURGER, GERHARD
NameHAMBURGER, GERHARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. October 1912
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthBERLIN
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
GERSHON
Documents
Add a Comment →HAMBURGER, GERHARD