HAMBURGER, HEINRICH
NameHAMBURGER, HEINRICH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. December 1894
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthPOSEN
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
HERMANN
Documents
Add a Comment →HAMBURGER, HEINRICH