HAMBARZUMJAN, NISCHAN
NameHAMBARZUMJAN, NISCHAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. April 1921
Gendermale
CountryArmenia (Republic)
Place of BirthTAWRYS
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC, GREEK CATHOLIC
EthnicityARMENIAN
Variant Names
NSCHAN
Documents
Add a Comment →HAMBARZUMJAN, NISCHAN