HAMMER, CHARLOTTE
NameHAMMER, CHARLOTTE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. February 1922
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthÜBERMEMEL
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
BERTA
Documents
Add a Comment →HAMMER, CHARLOTTE