HAMMEROVA, MARGIT
NameHAMMEROVA, MARGIT
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. June 1922
Genderfemale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthJIRIKOV
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
WOLLEMANN
Documents
Add a Comment →HAMMEROVA, MARGIT