HAMPEL, BRONISLAW
NameHAMPEL, BRONISLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. August 1923
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthLODZ
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
JOSEF
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →HAMPEL, BRONISLAW