HAMPEL, VLADIBOJ
NameHAMPEL, VLADIBOJ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. September 1920
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthLIBEREC
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
WALTER
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →HAMPEL, VLADIBOJ