HAMPRECHT, RICHARD
NameHAMPRECHT, RICHARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. March 1921
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthPIOTRKOW
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ANTON
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →HAMPRECHT, RICHARD