HANAS, PAULA
NameHANAS, PAULA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. January 1931
CountryGermany
Place of BirthAUFHAUSEN
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
OTTILIA
Birth NameFASSER
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →HANAS, PAULA