HANDEL, GÜNTHER
NameHANDEL, GÜNTHER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. January 1922
Gendermale
CountryRomania
Place of BirthCISNADIE
ReligionEVANGELICAL
Variant Names
HANS
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →HANDEL, GÜNTHER