HANDZIJ, HELENE
NameHANDZIJ, HELENE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. May 1917
CountryPoland
Place of BirthELISABETGRAD
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
STETZKEWITSCH
Birth NameSIENKIEWICZ
Documents
Add a Comment →HANDZIJ, HELENE