HANGARDT, TATJANA
NameHANGARDT, TATJANA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. November 1904
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthKURSK
ReligionOTHER
Variant Names
GANGART
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →HANGARDT, TATJANA