HANKE, FRANZ
NameHANKE, FRANZ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. July 1924
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSEIFENDORF
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
MIECZYSLAW
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →HANKE, FRANZ