HANKE, WILHELM
NameHANKE, WILHELM
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. March 1924
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthBIALA KRAKOWSKA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ROBERT
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →HANKE, WILHELM