HANKEL, HEINZ
NameHANKEL, HEINZ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. October 1919
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthBERLIN
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
JOACHIM
Documents
Add a Comment →HANKEL, HEINZ