HANKOVCOVA, VERA
NameHANKOVCOVA, VERA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. August 1919
Genderfemale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthLIEREC
ReligionNO RELIGIOUS DENOMINATION
Variant Names
BALLOVA
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →HANKOVCOVA, VERA