HANOVSKI, MILAN
NameHANOVSKI, MILAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. January 1925
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthPRAHA
ReligionEVANGELICAL, PROTESTANT
Variant Names
PETR
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →HANOVSKI, MILAN