HANDRATS, HANS
NameHANDRATS, HANS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. January 1924
Gendermale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthGÖTEBURG
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
STEVE
Documents
Add a Comment →HANDRATS, HANS