HANS, ELISABETH
NameHANS, ELISABETH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. February 1921
Genderfemale
CountryRomania
Place of BirthTRAUNAU
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityBANAT
Variant Names
TRIESS
Birth NameTRIESZ
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →HANS, ELISABETH