HANTKE, ANNA
NameHANTKE, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. August 1908
Genderfemale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthPAKALNA
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
GABER
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →HANTKE, ANNA