HANZELI, VIKTOR
NameHANZELI, VIKTOR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. October 1925
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthRAKOSPALOTA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
EGON
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →HANZELI, VIKTOR