HANZERLINSKA, WLADYSLAWA
NameHANZERLINSKA, WLADYSLAWA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. January 1904
CountryPoland
Place of BirthWARSZAWA
Variant Names
HAMERLINSKA; ZBOROWSKA
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →HANZERLINSKA, WLADYSLAWA